skip navigation

Division Schedules

2017 Pony Tail Division Schedules

Mar. 18 Saturday 10 Pool 7:10 AM Team Carolina U10 Long island Jr Gulls U10 Logsdon
Mar. 18 Saturday 10 Pool 7:00 AM Quakers U10 Nova U10 Patrick
Mar. 18 Saturday 10 Pool 8:20 AM Delco Phantoms U10 Chevy Chase U10 Logsdon
Mar. 18 Saturday 10 Pool 2:10 PM Nova U10 Team Carolina U10 Logsdon
Mar. 18 Saturday 10 Pool 3:20 PM Long Island Jr Gulls U10 Delco Phantoms U10 Logsdon
Mar. 18 Saturday 10 Pool 4:30 PM Chevy Chase U10 Quakers U10 Logsdon
Mar. 19 Sunday 10 Pool 7:30 AM Nova U10 Delco Phantoms U10 Patrick
Mar. 19 Sunday 10 Pool 7:45 AM Team Carolina U10 Chevy Chase U10 Logsdon
Mar. 19 Sunday 10 Pool 8:40 AM Quakers U10 Long Island Jr. Gulls U10 Patrick
Mar. 19 Sunday 10 Final 12:55 PM 1st seed 2nd seed Logsdon
Date Day Level Type Time Home Team Away Team Rink
Mar. 17 Friday 12A Pool 4:45 PM Nova U12AA Team Carolina U12 Patrick
Mar. 17 Friday 12A Pool 6:00 PM Chesapeake Wild U12 Carolina Jr. Hurricanes U12 Patrick
Mar. 17 Friday 12A Pool 6:30 PM Quakers U12A Montgomery U12 Logsdon
Mar. 18 Saturday 12A Pool 8:40 AM Team Carolina U12 Chesapeake Wild U12 Resor
Mar. 18 Saturday 12A Pool 9:30 AM Quakers U12A Nova U12AA Logsdon
Mar. 18 Saturday 12A Pool 9:50 AM Carolina Jr. Hurricanes U12 Montgomery U12 Resor
Mar. 18 Saturday 12A Pool 5:30 PM Chesapeake Wild U12 Quakers U12A Patrick
Mar. 18 Saturday 12A Pool 6:10 PM Nova U12AA Carolina Jr. Hurricanes U12 Resor
Mar. 18 Saturday 12A Pool 8:00 PM Montgomery U12 Team Carolina U12 Logsdon
Mar. 19 Sunday 12A Final 12:25 PM 1st seed 2nd seed Resor
Date Day Level Type Time Home Team Away Team Rink
Mar. 17 Friday 12B Pool 4:00 PM Nova U12A Pride Futures U12 Resor
Mar. 17 Friday 12B Pool 7:45 PM TriCity U12 San Diego Jr. Gulls U12 Logsdon
Mar. 18 Saturday 12B Pool 11:50 AM TriCity U12 Pride Futures U12 Logsdon
Mar. 18 Saturday 12B Pool 12:20 PM San Diego Jr. Gulls U12 Nova U12A Resor
Mar. 18 Saturday 12B Pool 5:00 PM Pride Futures U12 San Diego Jr. Gulls U12 Resor
Mar. 18 Saturday 12B Pool 5:40 PM Nova U12A TriCity U12 Logsdon
Mar. 19 Sunday 12B Final 11:00 AM 1st seed 2nd seed Patrick
Date Day Level Type Time Home Team Away Team Rink
Mar. 17 Friday 12C Pool 4:00 PM Baltimore Stars U12 Metro U12 Logsdon
Mar. 17 Friday 12C Pool 7:15 PM Quakers U12B Hershey Jr. Bears U12 Patrick
Mar. 18 Saturday 12C Pool 2:40 PM Hershey Bears U12 Baltimore Stars U12 Resor
Mar. 18 Saturday 12C Pool 4:20 PM Metro U12 Quakers U12B Patrick
Mar. 19 Sunday 12C Pool 8:55 AM Baltimore Stars U12 Quakers U12B Logsdon
Mar. 19 Sunday 12C Pool 9:50 AM Hershey Jr. Bears U12 Metro U12 Patrick
Mar. 19 Sunday 12C Final 1:50 PM 1st seed 2nd seed Resor
Date Day Level Type Time Home Team Away Team Rink
Mar. 18 Saturday 14A Pool 7:30 AM Reston U14 Delco Phantoms U14 Resor
Mar. 18 Saturday 14A Pool 8:10 AM Quakers U14 Pride Minor U14 Patrick
Mar. 18 Saturday 14A Pool 3:10 PM Delco Phantoms U14 Quakers U14 Patrick
Mar. 18 Saturday 14A Pool 3:50 PM Pride Minor U14 Reston U14 Resor
Mar. 19 Sunday 14A Pool 7:30 AM Reston U14 Quakers U14 Resor
Mar. 19 Sunday 14A Pool 8:40 AM Pride Minors U14 Delco Phantoms U14 Resor
Mar. 19 Sunday 14A Final 1:50 PM 1st seed 2nd seed Patrick
Date Day Level Type Time Home Team Away Team Rink
Mar. 17 Friday 14B Pool 5:15 PM TriCity U14 Nova U14A Logsdon
Mar. 17 Friday 14B Pool 6:30 PM Montgomery U14 Chester County Cougars U14 Resor
Mar. 18 Saturday 14B Pool 10:30 AM Montgomery U14 TriCity U14 Patrick
Mar. 18 Saturday 14B Pool 11:40 AM Chester County Cougars U14 Nova U14A Patrick
Mar. 18 Saturday 14B Pool 6:50 PM Nova U14A Montgomery U14 Logsdon
Mar. 18 Saturday 14B Pool 6:40 PM TriCity U14 Chester County Cougars U14 Patrick
Mar. 19 Sunday 14B Final 11:30 AM 1st seed 2nd seed Resor
Date Day Level Type Time Home Team Away Team Rink
Mar. 17 Friday 19B Pool 5:15 PM Nova U14AA Navy U19 Resor
Mar. 17 Friday 19B Pool 7:45 PM Pride U14 Major Team Carolina U16 Resor
Mar. 18 Saturday 19B Pool 1:00 PM Team Carolina U16 Navy U19 Logsdon
Mar. 18 Saturday 19B Pool 2:00 PM Pride U14 Major Nova U14AA Patrick
Mar. 18 Saturday 19B Pool 7:20 PM Navy U19 Pride U14 Major Resor
Mar. 18 Saturday 19B Pool 7:55 PM Nova U14AA Team Carolina U16 Patrick
Mar. 19 Sunday 19B Final 12:25 PM 1st seed 2nd seed Patrick
Date Day Level Type Time Home Team Away Team Rink
Mar. 18 Saturday 16B Pool 9:20 AM Mighty Moose U16 Baltimore Stars U16 Patrick
Mar. 18 Saturday 16B Pool 10:40 AM TriCity U16 Pittsburgh Arctic Fox U16 Logsdon
Mar. 18 Saturday 16B Pool 9:15 PM Pittsburgh Arctic Fox U16 Mighty Moose U16 Logsdon
Mar. 18 Saturday 16B Pool 9:40 PM Baltimore Stars U16 TriCity U16 Resor
Mar. 19 Sunday 16B Pool 9:50 AM Mighty Moose U16 TriCity U16 Resor
Mar. 19 Sunday 16B Pool 10:05 AM Baltimore Stars U16 Pittsburgh Arctic Fox U14 Logsdon
Mar. 19 Sunday 16B Final 2:20 PM 1st seed 2nd seed Logsdon
Date Day Level Type Time Home Team Away Team Rink
Mar. 17 Friday 19A Pool 8:30 PM Nova U16AA Reston U19 Patrick
Mar. 17 Friday 19A Pool 9:00 PM Nova U19 Pride U16 Logsdon
Mar. 18 Saturday 19A Pool 12:50 PM Pride U16 Reston U19 Patrick
Mar. 18 Saturday 19A Pool 1:30 PM Nova U19 Nova U16AA Resor
Mar. 18 Saturday 19A Pool 8:30 PM Reston U19 Nova U19 Resor
Mar. 18 Saturday 19A Pool 9:10 PM Nova U16AA Pride U16 Patrick
Mar. 19 Sunday 19A Final 11:00 AM 1st seed 2nd seed Resor

We want to send your family to Universal Orlando Resort™. Get out and Play!ENTER NOW