skip navigation

2020 Game Results

# Day Time Division Type Rink Home H V Visitor
1 Friday 2:50PM U12B Pool Logsdon Baltimore Stars 0 0 Princeton Tiger Lillies
2 Friday 3:10PM U12B Pool Patrick Howard Huskies 0 0 New Jersey Colonials
3 Friday 4:00 PM U12B Pool Resor Nova Ice Dogs 0 0 Lady Rush
4 Friday 4:00 PM U14A Pool Logsdon Washington Pride U14 Minor 0 0 Philadelphia Little Flyers
5 Friday 4:20 PM U14A Pool Patrick Devils Youth Hockey 0 0 TriCity Eagles
6 Friday 5:10 PM U14B Pool Resor Philadelphia JR Flyers 0 0 Montgomery
7 Friday 5:10 PM U14B Pool Logsdon Princeton Tiger Lillies 0 0 Nova Ice Dogs
8 Friday 5:30 PM U14B Pool Patrick New Jersey Colonials 0 0 Lady Patriots
9 Friday 6:20 PM U12A Pool Resor Washington Pride U12 0 0 Philadelphia Little Flyers
10 Friday 6:20 PM U10 Pool Logsdon Philadelphia Little Flyers 0 0 Nova Ice Dogs
11 Friday 6:40 PM U10 Pool Patrick Steel City 0 0 Devils Youth Hockey
12 Friday 7:30 PM U12A Pool Resor Nova Ice Dogs 0 0 Lady Patriots
13 Friday 7:30 PM U12A Pool Logsdon TriCity Eagles 0 0 Steel City
14 Friday 7:50 PM U16A Pool Patrick Philadelphia Little Flyers 0 0 Nova Ice Dogs
15 Friday 8:40 PM U16A Pool Logsdon TriCity Eagles 0 0 Washington Pride U14
16 Friday 8:40 PM U16A Pool Resor Harford North Stars 0 0 York Devils
17 Friday 9:00 PM U19 Pool Patrick TriCity Eagles 0 0 North Pittsburgh Wildcats
18 Friday 9:50 PM U19 Pool Logsdon Washington Pride U16 0 0 Pittsburgh Vipers
19 Friday 9:50 PM U19 Pool Resor Reston Raiders 0 0 Philadelphia JR Flyers
20 Saturday 7:00 AM U12B Pool Resor Princeton Tiger Lillies 0 0 Howard Huskies
21 Saturday 7:00 AM U16B Pool Patrick Baltimore Stars 0 0 Lehigh Valley Phantoms
22 Saturday 7:10 AM U16B Pool Logsdon Nova Ice Dogs 0 0 Arctic Foxes
23 Saturday 8:10 AM U12B Pool Resor Lady Rush 0 0 Baltimore Stars
24 Saturday 8:10 AM U12B Pool Patrick New Jersey Colonials 0 0 Nova Ice Dogs
25 Saturday 8:20 AM U16B Pool Logsdon Lady Rush 0 0 Philadelphia JR Flyers
26 Saturday 9:20 AM U14B Pool Patrick Nova Ice Dogs 0 0 Philadelphia JR Flyers
27 Saturday 9:30 AM U14B Pool Logsdon Lady Patriots 0 0 Princeton Tiger Lillies
28 Saturday 10:30 AM U14B Pool Patrick Montgomery 0 0 New Jersey Colonials
29 Saturday 10:40 AM U12A Pool Logsdon Lady Patriots 0 0 Washington Pride U12
30 Saturday 11:40 AM U12A Pool Patrick Philadelphia Little Flyers 0 0 TriCity Eagles
31 Saturday 11:50 AM U12A Pool Logsdon Steel City 0 0 Nova Ice Dogs
32 Saturday 12:50 PM U10 Pool Patrick Devils Youth Hockey 0 0 Philadelphia Little Flyers
33 Saturday 1:00 PM U16A Pool Resor Washington Pride U14 0 0 Philadelphia Little Flyers
34 Saturday 1:00 PM U16A Pool Logsdon Nova Ice Dogs 0 0 Harford North Stars
35 Saturday 2:00 PM U10 Pool Patrick Nova Ice Dogs 0 0 Steel City
36 Saturday 2:10 PM U19 Pool Resor Pittsburgh Vipers 0 0 TriCity Eagles
37 Saturday 2:10 PM U16A Pool Logsdon York Devils 0 0 TriCity Eagles
38 Saturday 3:10 PM U19 Pool Patrick Philadelphia JR Flyers 0 0 Washington Pride U16
39 Saturday 3:20 PM U19 Pool Resor North Pittsburgh Wildcats 0 0 Reston Raiders
40 Saturday 3:20 PM U16B Pool Logsdon Lehigh Valley Phantoms 0 0 Lady Rush
41 Saturday 4:20 PM U16B Pool Patrick Philadelphia JR Flyers 0 0 Nova Ice Dogs
42 Saturday 4:30 PM U16B Pool Resor Arctic Foxes 0 0 Baltimore Stars
43 Saturday 4:30 PM U14A Pool Logsdon TriCity Eagles 0 0 Washington Pride U14 Minor
44 Saturday 5:30 PM U12A Pool Patrick Washington Pride U12 0 0 Steel City
45 Saturday 5:40 PM U14A Pool Resor Philadelphia Little Flyers 0 0 Devils Youth Hockey
46 Saturday 5:40 PM U12A Pool Logsdon Nova Ice Dogs 0 0 Philadelphia Little Flyers
47 Saturday 6:40 PM U14B Pool Patrick Philadelphia JR Flyers 0 0 Lady Patriots
48 Saturday 6:50 PM U12A Pool Resor TriCity Eagles 0 0 Lady Patriots
49 Saturday 6:50 PM U14B Pool Logsdon Princeton Tiger Lillies 0 0 Montgomery
50 Saturday 7:50 PM U16A Pool Patrick Harford North Stars 0 0 Washington Pride U14
51 Saturday 8:00 PM U14B Pool Resor New Jersey Colonials 0 0 Nova Ice Dogs
52 Saturday 8:00 PM U16A Pool Logsdon Philadelphia Little Flyers 0 0 York Devils
53 Saturday 9:00 PM U19 Pool Patrick Reston Raiders 0 0 Pittsburgh Vipers
54 Saturday 9:10 PM U16A Pool Resor TriCity Eagles 0 0 Nova Ice Dogs
55 Saturday 9:10 PM U19 Pool Logsdon Washington Pride U16 0 0 North Pittsburgh Wildcats
56 Saturday 10:10 PM U19 Pool Patrick TriCity Eagles 0 0 Philadelphia JR Flyers
57 Sunday 7:00 AM U10 Pool Logsdon Devils Youth Hockey 0 0 Nova Ice Dogs
58 Sunday 7:10 AM U14A Pool Resor Washington Pride U14 Minor 0 0 Devils Youth Hockey
59 Sunday 7:10 AM U10 Pool Patrick Philadelphia Little Flyers 0 0 Steel City
60 Sunday 8:10 AM U14A Pool Logsdon TriCity Eagles 0 0 Philadelphia Little Flyers
61 Sunday 8:20 AM U16B Pool Resor Nova Ice Dogs 0 0 Lehigh Valley Phantoms
62 Sunday 8:20 AM U16B Pool Patrick Lady Rush 0 0 Arctic Foxes
63 Sunday 9:20 AM U16B Pool Logsdon Baltimore Stars 0 0 Philadelphia JR Flyers
64 Sunday 9:30 AM U12B Pool Resor Nova Ice Dogs 0 0 Princeton Tiger Lillies
65 Sunday 9:30 AM U12B Pool Patrick Howard Huskies 0 0 Lady Rush
66 Sunday 10:30 AM U12B Pool Logsdon Baltimore Stars 0 0 New Jersey Colonials
67 Sunday 10:40 AM U12A Final Resor 1st seed 0 0 2nd seed
68 Sunday 10:40 AM U14B Final Patrick 1st seed 0 0 2nd seed
69 Sunday 11:40 AM U16A Final Logsdon 1st seed 0 0 2nd seed
70 Sunday 12:05 PM U19 Final Resor 1st seed 0 0 2nd seed
71 Sunday 12:05 PM U10 Final Patrick 1st seed 0 0 2nd seed
72 Sunday 12::55 PM U14A Final Logsdon 1st seed 0 0 2nd seed
73 Sunday 1:30 PM U16B Final Resor 1st seed 0 0 2nd seed
74 Sunday 1:30 PM U12B Final Patrick 1st seed 0 0 2nd seed