skip navigation

2020 Pony Tail Tournament Divisions and Schedules

2

2019 Pony Tail Tournament Game Results                  
Game # Date Day Level Rink Home Team Home Score Away Score Away Team GP PP GF GA PM
1 Mar. 13 Friday 12B Logsdon Baltimore U12     Tiger Lillies U12          
2 Mar. 13 Friday 12B Patrick Howard Huskies U12     NJ Colonials U12          
3 Mar. 13 Friday 12B Resor Nova U12A     Lady Rush U12          
4 Mar. 13 Friday 14A Logsdon Pride U14 Minor     Little Flyers U14          
5 Mar. 13 Friday 14A Patrick NJ Devils U14     TriCity U14          
6 Mar. 13 Friday 14B Resor Jr. Flyers U14     Montgomery U12          
7 Mar. 13 Friday 14B Logsdon Tiger Lilies U14     Nova U14          
8 Mar. 13 Friday 14B Patrick NJ Colonials U14     Lady Patriots U14          
9 Mar. 13 Friday 12A Resor Pride U12     Little Flyers U12          
10 Mar. 13 Friday 10 Logsdon Little Flyers U10     Nova U10          
11 Mar. 13 Friday 10 Patrick Steel City U10     NJ  Devils U10          
12 Mar. 13 Friday 12A Resor Nova U12AA     Lady Patriots U12          
13 Mar. 13 Friday 12A Logsdon TriCity  U12     Steel City U12          
14 Mar. 13 Friday 16A Patrick Little Flyers U16     Nova U16          
15 Mar. 13 Friday 16A Logsdon TriCity U16     Pride U14          
16 Mar. 13 Friday 16A Resor Harford North Stars U16     York Devils U16          
17 Mar. 13 Friday 19 Patrick TriCity U19     Wildcats U19          
18 Mar. 13 Friday 19 Logsdon Pride U16     Vipers U19          
19 Mar. 13 Friday 19 Resor Reston U19     Jr Flyers U19          
                           
20 Mar. 14 Saturday 12B Resor Tiger Lillies U12     Howard Huskies U12          
21 Mar. 14 Saturday 16B Patrick Baltimore U16     Lehigh Valley Phantoms U16          
22 Mar. 14 Saturday 16B Logsdon Nova U14AA     Arctic Foxes U16          
23 Mar. 14 Saturday 12B Resor Lady Rush U12     Baltimore U12          
24 Mar. 14 Saturday 12B Patrick NJ Colnials U12     Nova U12          
25 Mar. 14 Saturday 16B Logsdon Lady Rush U16     Jr Flyers U16          
26 Mar. 14 Saturday 14B Patrick Nova U14     Jr Flyers U14          
27 Mar. 14 Saturday 14B Logsdon Lady Patriots U14     Tiger Lillies U14          
28 Mar. 14 Saturday 14B Patrick Montgomery U12     NJ Colonials U14          
29 Mar. 14 Saturday 12A Logsdon Lady Patriots U12     Pride U12          
30 Mar. 14 Saturday 12A Patrick Little Flyers U12     TriCity U12          
31 Mar. 14 Saturday 12A Logsdon Steel City U12     Nova U12AA          
32 Mar. 14 Saturday 10 Patrick NJ Devils U10     Little Flyers U10          
33 Mar. 14 Saturday 16A Resor Pride U14     Little Flyers U16          
34 Mar. 14 Saturday 16A Logsdon Nova U16     Harford North Stars U16          
35 Mar. 14 Saturday 10 Patrick Nova U10     Steel City U10          
36 Mar. 14 Saturday 19 Resor Vipers U19     TriCity U19          
37 Mar. 14 Saturday 16A Logsdon York Devils U16     TriCity U16          
38 Mar. 14 Saturday 19 Patrick Jr. Flyers U19     Pride U16          
39 Mar. 14 Saturday 19 Resor Wildcats U19     Reston U19          
40 Mar. 14 Saturday 16B Logsdon Lehigh Valley Phantoms U16     Lady Rush U16          
41 Mar. 14 Saturday 16B Patrick Jr Flyers U16     Nova U14AA          
42 Mar. 14 Saturday 16B Resor Arctic Foxes U16     Baltimore U16          
43 Mar. 14 Saturday 14A Logsdon TriCity U14     Pride U14 Minor          
44 Mar. 14 Saturday 12A Patrick Pride U12     Steel City U12          
45 Mar. 14 Saturday 14A Resor Little Flyers U14     NJ Devils U14          
46 Mar. 14 Saturday 12A Logsdon Nova U12AA      Little Flyers U12          
47 Mar. 14 Saturday 14B Patrick Jr Flyers U14     Lady Patriots U14          
48 Mar. 14 Saturday 12A Resor TriCity U12     Lady Patriots U12          
49 Mar. 14 Saturday 14B Logsdon Tiger Lillies U14     Montgomery U12          
50 Mar. 14 Saturday 16A Patrick Harford North Stars U16     Pride U14          
51 Mar. 14 Saturday 14B Resor NJ Colonials U14     Nova U14          
52 Mar. 14 Saturday 16A Logsdon Little Flyers U16     York Devils U16          
53 Mar. 14 Saturday 19 Patrick Reston U19     Vipers U19          
54 Mar. 14 Saturday 16A Resor TriCity U16     Nova U16          
55 Mar. 14 Saturday 19 Logsdon Pride U16     Wildcats U19          
56 Mar. 14 Saturday 19 Patrick TriCity U19     Jr Flyers U19          
                           
57 Mar. 15 Sunday 10 Logsdon NJ  Devils U10     Nova U10          
58 Mar. 15 Sunday 14A Resor Pride U14 Minor     NJ Devils U14          
59 Mar. 15 Sunday 10 Patrick Little Flyers U10     Steel City U10          
60 Mar. 15 Sunday 14A Logsdon TriCity U14     Little Flyers U14          
61 Mar. 15 Sunday 16B Resor Nova U14AA     Lehigh Valley Phantoms U16          
62 Mar. 15 Sunday 16B Patrick Lady Rush U16     Arctic Foxes U16          
63 Mar. 15 Sunday 16B Logsdon Baltimore U16     Jr Flyers U16          
64 Mar. 15 Sunday 12B Resor Nova U12A     Tiger Lillies U12          
65 Mar. 15 Sunday 12B Patrick Howard Huskies U12      Lady Rush U12          
66 Mar. 15 Sunday 12B Logsdon Baltimore U12     NJ Colonials U12          
67 Mar. 15 Sunday 12A Resor 1st seed     2nd seed          
68 Mar. 15 Sunday 14B Patrick 1st seed     2nd seed          
69 Mar. 15 Sunday 16A Logsdon 1st seed     2nd seed          
70 Mar. 15 Sunday 19 Resor 1st seed     2nd seed          
71 Mar. 15 Sunday 10 Patrick 1st seed     2nd seed          
72 Mar. 15 Sunday 14A Logsdon 1st seed     2nd seed          
73 Mar. 15 Sunday 16B Resor 1st seed     2nd seed          
74 Mar. 15 Sunday 12B Patrick 1st seed     2nd seed