skip navigation

2020 Division Schedules

U10 Schedule

Day Time Type Rink Home H Locker V Locker Visitor
Friday 6:20 PM Pool Logsdon Philadelphia Little Flyers Salt Lake Lillehammer Nova Ice Dogs
Friday 6:40 PM Pool Patrick Steel City Albertville Sarajevo Devils Youth Hockey
Saturday 12:50 PM Pool Patrick Devils Youth Hockey Albertville Sarajevo Philadelphia Little Flyers
Saturday 2:00 PM Pool Patrick Nova Ice Dogs Calgary Lake Placid Steel City
Sunday 7:00 AM Pool Logsdon Devils Youth Hockey Nagano Oslo Nova Ice Dogs
Sunday 7:10 AM Pool Patrick Philadelphia Little Flyers Calgary Lake Placid Steel City
Sunday 12:05 PM Final Patrick 1st seed Calgary Lake Placid 2nd seed

U12A Schedule

Day Time Type Rink Home H Locker V Locker Visitor
Friday 6:20 PM Pool Resor Washington Pride U12 Innsbruck Sapporo Philadelphia Little Flyers
Friday 7:30 PM Pool Resor Nova Ice Dogs Grenoble Squaw Valley Lady Patriots
Friday 7:30 PM Pool Logsdon TriCity Eagles Nagano Oslo Steel City
Saturday 10:40 AM Pool Logsdon Lady Patriots Salt Lake Lillehammer Washington Pride U12
Saturday 11:40 AM Pool Patrick Philadelphia Little Flyers Calgary Lake Placid TriCity Eagles
Saturday 11:50 AM Pool Logsdon Steel City Nagano Oslo Nova Ice Dogs
Saturday 5:30 PM Pool Patrick Washington Pride U12 Albertville Sarajevo Steel City
Saturday 5:40 PM Pool Logsdon Nova Ice Dogs Salt Lake Lillehammer Philadelphia Little Flyers
Saturday 6:50 PM Pool Resor TriCity Eagles Grenoble Squaw Valley Lady Patriots
Sunday 10:40 AM Final Resor 1st seed Grenoble Squaw Valley 2nd seed

U12B Schedule

Day Time Type Rink Home H Locker V Locker Visitor
Friday 2:50PM Pool Logsdon Baltimore Stars Nagano Oslo Princeton Tiger Lillies
Friday 3:10PM Pool Patrick Howard Huskies Calgary Lake Placid New Jersey Colonials
Friday 4:00 PM Pool Resor Nova Ice Dogs Innsbruck Sapporo Lady Rush
Saturday 7:00 AM Pool Resor Princeton Tiger Lillies Grenoble Squaw Valley Howard Huskies
Saturday 8:10 AM Pool Resor Lady Rush Innsbruck Sapporo Baltimore Stars
Saturday 8:10 AM Pool Patrick New Jersey Colonials Albertville Sarajevo Nova Ice Dogs
Sunday 9:30 AM Pool Resor Nova Ice Dogs Innsbruck Sapporo Princeton Tiger Lillies
Sunday 9:30 AM Pool Patrick Howard Huskies Calgary Lake Placid Lady Rush
Sunday 10:30 AM Pool Logsdon Baltimore Stars Salt Lake Lillehammer New Jersey Colonials
Sunday 1:30 PM Final Patrick 1st seed Albertville Sarajevo 2nd seed

U14A Schedule

Day Time Type Rink Home H Locker V Locker Visitor
Friday 4:00 PM Pool Logsdon Washington Pride U14 Minor Salt Lake Lillehammer Philadelphia Little Flyers
Friday 4:20 PM Pool Patrick Devils Youth Hockey Albertville Sarajevo TriCity Eagles
Saturday 4:30 PM Pool Logsdon TriCity Eagles Nagano Oslo Washington Pride U14 Minor
Saturday 5:40 PM Pool Resor Philadelphia Little Flyers Innsbruck Sapporo Devils Youth Hockey
Sunday 7:10 AM Pool Resor Washington Pride U14 Minor Innsbruck Sapporo Devils Youth Hockey
Sunday 8:10 AM Pool Logsdon TriCity Eagles Salt Lake Lillehammer Philadelphia Little Flyers
Sunday 12::55 PM Final Logsdon 1st seed Salt Lake Lillehammer 2nd seed

U14B Schedule

Day Time Type Rink Home H Locker V Locker Visitor
Friday 5:10 PM Pool Resor Philadelphia JR Flyers Grenoble Squaw Valley Montgomery
Friday 5:10 PM Pool Logsdon Princeton Tiger Lillies Nagano Oslo Nova Ice Dogs
Friday 5:30 PM Pool Patrick New Jersey Colonials Calgary Lake Placid Lady Patriots
Saturday 9:20 AM Pool Patrick Nova Ice Dogs Calgary Lake Placid Philadelphia JR Flyers
Saturday 9:30 AM Pool Logsdon Lady Patriots Nagano Oslo Princeton Tiger Lillies
Saturday 10:30 AM Pool Patrick Montgomery Albertville Sarajevo New Jersey Colonials
Saturday 6:40 PM Pool Patrick Philadelphia JR Flyers Calgary Lake Placid Lady Patriots
Saturday 6:50 PM Pool Logsdon Princeton Tiger Lillies Nagano Oslo Montgomery
Saturday 8:00 PM Pool Resor New Jersey Colonials Innsbruck Sapporo Nova Ice Dogs
Sunday 10:40 AM Final Patrick 1st seed Albertville Sarajevo 2nd seed

U16A Schedule

Day Time Type Rink Home H Locker V Locker Visitor
Friday 7:50 PM Pool Patrick Philadelphia Little Flyers Calgary Lake Placid Nova Ice Dogs
Friday 8:40 PM Pool Logsdon TriCity Eagles Salt Lake Lillehammer Washington Pride U14
Friday 8:40 PM Pool Resor Harford North Stars Innsbruck Sapporo York Devils
Saturday 1:00 PM Pool Resor Washington Pride U14 Innsbruck Sapporo Philadelphia Little Flyers
Saturday 1:00 PM Pool Logsdon Nova Ice Dogs Salt Lake Lillehammer Harford North Stars
Saturday 2:10 PM Pool Logsdon York Devils Nagano Oslo TriCity Eagles
Saturday 7:50 PM Pool Patrick Harford North Stars Albertville Sarajevo Washington Pride U14
Saturday 8:00 PM Pool Logsdon Philadelphia Little Flyers Salt Lake Lillehammer York Devils
Saturday 9:10 PM Pool Resor TriCity Eagles Grenoble Squaw Valley Nova Ice Dogs
Sunday 11:40 AM Final Logsdon 1st seed Nagano Oslo 2nd seed

U16B Schedule

Day Time Type Rink Home H Locker V Locker Visitor
Saturday 7:00 AM Pool Patrick Baltimore Stars Calgary Lake Placid Lehigh Valley Phantoms
Saturday 7:10 AM Pool Logsdon Nova Ice Dogs Nagano Oslo Arctic Foxes
Saturday 8:20 AM Pool Logsdon Lady Rush Salt Lake Lillehammer Philadelphia JR Flyers
Saturday 3:20 PM Pool Logsdon Lehigh Valley Phantoms Salt Lake Lillehammer Lady Rush
Saturday 4:20 PM Pool Patrick Philadelphia JR Flyers Calgary Lake Placid Nova Ice Dogs
Saturday 4:30 PM Pool Resor Arctic Foxes Grenoble Squaw Valley Baltimore Stars
Sunday 8:20 AM Pool Resor Nova Ice Dogs Grenoble Squaw Valley Lehigh Valley Phantoms
Sunday 8:20 AM Pool Patrick Lady Rush Albertville Sarajevo Arctic Foxes
Sunday 9:20 AM Pool Logsdon Baltimore Stars Nagano Oslo Philadelphia JR Flyers
Sunday 1:30 PM Final Resor 1st seed Grenoble Squaw Valley 2nd seed

U19 Schedule

Day Time Type Rink Home H Locker V Locker Visitor
Friday 9:00 PM Pool Patrick TriCity Eagles Albertville Sarajevo North Pittsburgh Wildcats
Friday 9:50 PM Pool Logsdon Washington Pride U16 Nagano Oslo Pittsburgh Vipers
Friday 9:50 PM Pool Resor Reston Raiders Grenoble Squaw Valley Philadelphia JR Flyers
Saturday 2:10 PM Pool Resor Pittsburgh Vipers Grenoble Squaw Valley TriCity Eagles
Saturday 3:10 PM Pool Patrick Philadelphia JR Flyers Albertville Sarajevo Washington Pride U16
Saturday 3:20 PM Pool Resor North Pittsburgh Wildcats Innsbruck Sapporo Reston Raiders
Saturday 9:00 PM Pool Patrick Reston Raiders Calgary Lake Placid Pittsburgh Vipers
Saturday 9:10 PM Pool Logsdon Washington Pride U16 Nagano Oslo North Pittsburgh Wildcats
Saturday 10:10 PM Pool Patrick TriCity Eagles Albertville Sarajevo Philadelphia JR Flyers
Sunday 12:05 PM Final Resor 1st seed Innsbruck Sapporo 2nd seed