skip navigation

2020 Division Schedules

2019 Pony Tail Division Schedules

Date Day Level Type Time Home Team Locker Room Locker Room Away Team Rink
Mar. 13 Friday 10 Pool 6:20 PM Little Flyers U10 Salt Lake Lillehammer Nova U10 Logsdon
Mar. 13 Friday 10 Pool 6:40 PM Steel City U10 Albertville Sarajevo NJ  Devils U10 Patrick
Mar. 14 Saturday 10 Pool 12:50 PM NJ Devils U10 Albertville Sarajevo Little Flyers U10 Patrick
Mar. 14 Saturday 10 Pool 2:00 PM Nova U10 Calgary Lake Placid Steel City U10 Patrick
Mar. 15 Sunday 10 Pool 7:00 AM NJ  Devils U10 Nagano Oslo Nova U10 Logsdon
Mar. 15 Sunday 10 Pool 7:10 AM Little Flyers U10 Calgary Lake Placid Steel City U10 Patrick
Mar. 15 Sunday 10 Final 12:05 PM 1st seed Calgary Lake Placid 2nd seed Patrick
 
Date Day Level Type Time Home Team Locker Room Locker Room Away Team Rink
Mar. 13 Friday 12A Pool 6:20 PM Pride U12 Innsbruck Sapporo Little Flyers U12 Resor
Mar. 13 Friday 12A Pool 7:30 PM Nova U12AA Grenoble Squaw Valley Lady Patriots U12 Resor
Mar. 13 Friday 12A Pool 7:30 PM TriCity  U12 Nagano Oslo Steel City U12 Logsdon
Mar. 14 Saturday 12A Pool 10:40 AM Lady Patriots U12 Salt Lake Lillehammer Pride U12 Logsdon
Mar. 14 Saturday 12A Pool 11:40 AM Little Flyers U12 Calgary Lake Placid TriCity U12 Patrick
Mar. 14 Saturday 12A Pool 11:50 AM Steel City U12 Nagano Oslo Nova U12AA Logsdon
Mar. 14 Saturday 12A Pool 5:30 PM Pride U12 Albertville Sarajevo Steel City U12 Patrick
Mar. 14 Saturday 12A Pool 5:40 PM Nova U12AA Salt Lake Lillehammer  Little Flyers U12 Logsdon
Mar. 14 Saturday 12A Pool 6:50 PM TriCity U12 Grenoble Squaw Valley Lady Patriots U12 Resor
Mar. 15 Sunday 12A Final 10:40 AM 1st seed Grenoble Squaw Valley 2nd seed Resor
 
                   
Date Day Level Type Time Home Team Locker Room Locker Room Away Team Rink
Mar. 13 Friday 12B Pool 2:50PM Baltimore U12 Nagano Oslo Tiger Lillies U12 Logsdon
Mar. 13 Friday 12B Pool 3:10PM Howard Huskies U12 Calgary Lake Placid NJ Colonials U12 Patrick
Mar. 13 Friday 12B Pool 4:00 PM Nova U12A Innsbruck Sapporo Lady Rush U12 Resor
Mar. 14 Saturday 12B Pool 7:00 AM Tiger Lillies U12 Grenoble Squaw Valley Howard Huskies U12 Resor
Mar. 14 Saturday 12B Pool 8:10 AM Lady Rush U12 Innsbruck Sapporo Baltimore U12 Resor
Mar. 14 Saturday 12B Pool 8:10 AM NJ Colnials U12 Albertville Sarajevo Nova U12 Patrick
Mar. 15 Sunday 12B Pool 9:30 AM Nova U12A Innsbruck Sapporo Tiger Lillies U12 Resor
Mar. 15 Sunday 12B Pool 9:30 AM Howard Huskies U12 Calgary Lake Placid  Lady Rush U12 Patrick
Mar. 15 Sunday 12B Pool 10:30 AM Baltimore U12 Salt Lake Lillehammer NJ Colonials U12 Logsdon
Mar. 15 Sunday 12B Final 1:30 PM 1st seed Albertville Sarajevo 2nd seed Patrick
                   
Date Day Level Type Time Home Team Locker Room Locker Room Away Team Rink
Mar. 13 Friday 14A Pool 4:00 PM Pride U14 Minor Salt Lake Lillehammer Little Flyers U14 Logsdon
Mar. 13 Friday 14A Pool 4:20 PM NJ Devils U14 Albertville Sarajevo TriCity U14 Patrick
Mar. 14 Saturday 14A Pool 4:30 PM TriCity U14 Nagano Oslo Pride U14 Minor Logsdon
Mar. 14 Saturday 14A Pool 5:40 PM Little Flyers U14 Innsbruck Sapporo NJ Devils U14 Resor
Mar. 15 Sunday 14A Pool 7:10 AM Pride U14 Minor Innsbruck Sapporo NJ Devils U14 Resor
Mar. 15 Sunday 14A Pool 8:10 AM TriCity U14 Salt Lake Lillehammer Little Flyers U14 Logsdon
Mar. 15 Sunday 14A Final 12::55 PM 1st seed Salt Lake Lillehammer 2nd seed Logsdon
                   
Date Day Level Type Time Home Team Locker Room Locker Room Away Team Rink
Mar. 13 Friday 14B Pool 5:10 PM Jr. Flyers U14 Grenoble Squaw Valley Montgomery U12 Resor
Mar. 13 Friday 14B Pool 5:10 PM Tiger Lilies U14 Nagano Oslo Nova U14 Logsdon
Mar. 13 Friday 14B Pool 5:30 PM NJ Colonials U14 Calgary Lake Placid Lady Patriots U14 Patrick
Mar. 14 Saturday 14B Pool 9:20 AM Nova U14 Calgary Lake Placid Jr Flyers U14 Patrick
Mar. 14 Saturday 14B Pool 9:30 AM Lady Patriots U14 Nagano Oslo Tiger Lillies U14 Logsdon
Mar. 14 Saturday 14B Pool 10:30 AM Montgomery U12 Albertville Sarajevo NJ Colonials U14 Patrick
Mar. 14 Saturday 14B Pool 6:40 PM Jr Flyers U14 Calgary Lake Placid Lady Patriots U14 Patrick
Mar. 14 Saturday 14B Pool 6:50 PM Tiger Lillies U14 Nagano Oslo Montgomery U12 Logsdon
Mar. 14 Saturday 14B Pool 8:00 PM NJ Colonials U14 Innsbruck Sapporo Nova U14 Resor
Mar. 15 Sunday 14B Final 10:40 AM 1st seed Albertville Sarajevo 2nd seed Patrick
                   
                   
Date Day Level Type Time Home Team Locker Room Locker Room Away Team Rink
Mar. 13 Friday 16A Pool 7:50 PM Little Flyers U16 Calgary Lake Placid Nova U16 Patrick
Mar. 13 Friday 16A Pool 8:40 PM TriCity U16 Salt Lake Lillehammer Pride U14 Logsdon
Mar. 13 Friday 16A Pool 8:40 PM Harford North Stars U16 Innsbruck Sapporo York Devils U16 Resor
Mar. 14 Saturday 16A Pool 1:00 PM Pride U14 Innsbruck Sapporo Little Flyers U16 Resor
Mar. 14 Saturday 16A Pool 1:00 PM Nova U16 Salt Lake Lillehammer Harford North Stars U16 Logsdon
Mar. 14 Saturday 16A Pool 2:10 PM York Devils U16 Nagano Oslo TriCity U16 Logsdon
Mar. 14 Saturday 16A Pool 7:50 PM Harford North Stars U16 Albertville Sarajevo Pride U14 Patrick
Mar. 14 Saturday 16A Pool 8:00 PM Little Flyers U16 Salt Lake Lillehammer York Devils U16 Logsdon
Mar. 14 Saturday 16A Pool 9:10 PM TriCity U16 Grenoble Squaw Valley Nova U16 Resor
Mar. 15 Sunday 16A Final 11:40 AM 1st seed Nagano Oslo 2nd seed Logsdon
                   
Date Day Level Type Time Home Team Locker Room Locker Room Away Team Rink
Mar. 14 Saturday 16B Pool 7:00 AM Baltimore U16 Calgary Lake Placid Lehigh Valley Phantoms U16 Patrick
Mar. 14 Saturday 16B Pool 7:10 AM Nova U14AA Nagano Oslo Arctic Foxes U16 Logsdon
Mar. 14 Saturday 16B Pool 8:20 AM Lady Rush U16 Salt Lake Lillehammer Jr Flyers U16 Logsdon
Mar. 14 Saturday 16B Pool 3:20 PM Lehigh Valley Phantoms U16 Salt Lake Lillehammer Lady Rush U16 Logsdon
Mar. 14 Saturday 16B Pool 4:20 PM Jr Flyers U16 Calgary Lake Placid Nova U14AA Patrick
Mar. 14 Saturday 16B Pool 4:30 PM Arctic Foxes U16 Grenoble Squaw Valley Baltimore U16 Resor
Mar. 15 Sunday 16B Pool 8:20 AM Nova U14AA Grenoble Squaw Valley Lehigh Valley Phantoms U16 Resor
Mar. 15 Sunday 16B Pool 8:20 AM Lady Rush U16 Albertville Sarajevo Arctic Foxes U16 Patrick
Mar. 15 Sunday 16B Pool 9:20 AM Baltimore U16 Nagano Oslo Jr Flyers U16 Logsdon
Mar. 15 Sunday 16B Final 1:30 PM 1st seed Grenoble Squaw Valley 2nd seed Resor
                   
Date Day Level Type Time Home Team Locker Room Locker Room Away Team Rink
Mar. 13 Friday 19 Pool 9:00 PM TriCity U19 Albertville Sarajevo Wildcats U19 Patrick
Mar. 13 Friday 19 Pool 9:50 PM Pride U16 Nagano Oslo Vipers U19 Logsdon
Mar. 13 Friday 19 Pool 9:50 PM Reston U19 Grenoble Squaw Valley Jr Flyers U19 Resor
Mar. 14 Saturday 19 Pool 2:10 PM Vipers U19 Grenoble Squaw Valley TriCity U19 Resor
Mar. 14 Saturday 19 Pool 3:10 PM Jr. Flyers U19 Albertville Sarajevo Pride U16 Patrick
Mar. 14 Saturday 19 Pool 3:20 PM Wildcats U19 Innsbruck Sapporo Reston U19 Resor
Mar. 14 Saturday 19 Pool 9:00 PM Reston U19 Calgary Lake Placid Vipers U19 Patrick
Mar. 14 Saturday 19 Pool 9:10 PM Pride U16 Nagano Oslo Wildcats U19 Logsdon
Mar. 14 Saturday 19 Pool 10:10 PM TriCity U19 Albertville Sarajevo Jr Flyers U19 Patrick
Mar. 15 Sunday 19 Final 12:05 PM 1st seed Innsbruck Sapporo 2nd seed Resor